Calendar

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Current Events (LR) 9:00 am
Current Events (LR)
Apr 1 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
VM ARTHRITIS CLASS 9:15 am
Monday Movement (LR) 9:30 am
Monday Movement (LR)
Apr 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
WEGMANS 9:30 am
WEGMANS
Apr 1 @ 9:30 am
 
Zumba Gold Exercise Class+ (RCR) 9:30 am
Zumba Gold Exercise Class+ (RCR)
Apr 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
Balance Class (FR) 9:45 am
General Store Open 10:00 am
General Store Open
Apr 1 @ 10:00 am
 
Walking Club 10:00 am
Walking Club
Apr 1 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
AQUA FIT CLASS 10:15 am
AQUA FIT CLASS
Apr 1 @ 10:15 am
 
Morning Stretch w/ Dee – MC 10:15 am
Morning Stretch w/ Dee – MC
Apr 1 @ 10:15 am – 10:45 am
 
Communion w/ Martha – CH 10:30 am
Communion w/ Martha – CH
Apr 1 @ 10:30 am – 10:45 am
 
Let’s Chat and Cool Down w/ Dee – MC 10:45 am
Catholic Mass w/Fr. Eloo (F) 11:00 am
Catholic Mass w/Fr. Eloo (F)
Apr 1 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Zumba 11:00 am
Zumba
Apr 1 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
No Zumba 6/11, 7/16,8/20
Shopping @ WalMart w/ Michele – LB 1:15 pm
Bible Study (MC) 1:30 pm
Bible Study (MC)
Apr 1 @ 1:30 pm
 
Fit & Flexible 1:30 pm
Fit & Flexible
Apr 1 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Monthly Trivia w/ Dee- MC 1:30 pm
Monthly Trivia w/ Dee- MC
Apr 1 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Music w/ Ray & Sue – MC 2:15 pm
Music w/ Ray & Sue – MC
Apr 1 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
 
Recorder Class w/ Pat – CH 2:15 pm
Recorder Class w/ Pat – CH
Apr 1 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Bingo (AR) 2:30 pm
Bingo (AR)
Apr 1 @ 2:30 pm
 
Music w/Lizzie (F) 2:30 pm
Music w/Lizzie (F)
Apr 1 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Pencil Art w/Elaine (AR) 2:30 pm
Pencil Art w/Elaine (AR)
Apr 1 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Stamp Cards 3:00 pm
Stamp Cards
Apr 1 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Come and enjoy making cards with a variety of stamps.  Have fun with friends.
Rosary w/ Volunteer – MC 3:30 pm
Rosary w/ Volunteer – MC
Apr 1 @ 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Book Club (AR) 4:00 pm
Book Club (AR)
Apr 1 @ 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Current Events w/ Dee – MC 4:00 pm
Current Events w/ Dee – MC
Apr 1 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Zumba Gold w/ Katie – CH 4:00 pm
Zumba Gold w/ Katie – CH
Apr 1 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Stretching, Fitness, and Shaking Loose w/ Nancy- MC 5:30 pm
Touring Australia (LR) 5:45 pm
Touring Australia (LR)
Apr 1 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
 
April Fool Fun w/ Nancy- MC 6:00 pm
April Fool Fun w/ Nancy- MC
Apr 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Total Sound Performance 6:45 pm
2
South Hall 2 & 3 North’s Hairdresser Day
Exercise Class 8:30 am
Exercise Class
Apr 2 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Current Events (LR) 9:00 am
Current Events (LR)
Apr 2 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Junk Drawer Detective (AR) 9:30 am
Junk Drawer Detective (AR)
Apr 2 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
Gentle Yoga 10:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Apr 2 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Walking Club 10:00 am
Walking Club @ Pinehurst Senior Living Community
Apr 2 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
Want some company while you walk?  Join us at Pinehurst as we walk the halls and grounds. On Wednesday, June 27th we will meet at Tinker Park for a walk. On Wednesday… Read More
Walking Club 10:00 am
Walking Club
Apr 2 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Communion Service w/ Marino – CH 10:30 am
Communion Service w/ Marino – CH
Apr 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Games w/ Dee- MC 10:30 am
Games w/ Dee- MC
Apr 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
Remember When? (AR) 10:30 am
Remember When? (AR)
Apr 2 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Bible Study 11:00 am
Bible Study
Apr 2 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
11:30 SH2/4N Outing to Tom Wahl’s 11:30 am
11:30 SH2/4N Outing to Tom Wahl’s
Apr 2 @ 11:30 am
Please let your recreation specialist know if you/ your loved one would like to attend at x 3137/ x3155!
Blood Pressure Checks w/Henrietta Ambulance (LR) 1:00 pm
Rosary (F) 1:15 pm
Rosary (F)
Apr 2 @ 1:15 pm – 1:45 pm
 
Bingo w/Tasha (AR) 1:30 pm
Bingo w/Tasha (AR)
Apr 2 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
PB&J Day w/ Leah- MC 1:30 pm
PB&J Day w/ Leah- MC
Apr 2 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Zumba Gold 1:30 pm
Zumba Gold
Apr 2 @ 1:30 pm
 
Round Table w/ Maureen – CH 1:45 pm
Round Table w/ Maureen – CH
Apr 2 @ 1:45 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Traveling With Beth (LR) 2:00 pm
Chair Massages (AR) 2:30 pm
Chair Massages (AR)
Apr 2 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
CHAIR YOGA 2:30 pm
CHAIR YOGA
Apr 2 @ 2:30 pm
 
Exercise Class+ (RCR) 2:30 pm
Exercise Class+ (RCR)
Apr 2 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Bible Study 3:00 pm
Bible Study
Apr 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Hochstein Music Therapy w/ Kristina – MC 3:00 pm
Make Meals on Wheels Cards 3:00 pm
Make Meals on Wheels Cards
Apr 2 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
MITE w/ Maureen – CE 3:15 pm
MITE w/ Maureen – CE
Apr 2 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Rosary 3:15 pm
Rosary
Apr 2 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Tuesday Trivia w/ Leah- MC 4:15 pm
Tuesday Trivia w/ Leah- MC
Apr 2 @ 4:15 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Stretching, Fitness, and Shaking Loose w/ Nancy- MC 5:30 pm
Activities w/Nazareth Students (LR) 6:00 pm
Activities w/Nazareth Students (LR)
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Life Stories w/ Nancy- MC 6:00 pm
Life Stories w/ Nancy- MC
Apr 2 @ 6:00 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Scrabble 7:00 pm
Scrabble
Apr 2 @ 7:00 pm
 
3
Happy Birthday Jane C.!
Current Events (LR) 9:00 am
Current Events (LR)
Apr 3 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Tai Chi 9:00 am
Tai Chi
Apr 3 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
VM ARTHRITIS CLASS 9:15 am
Balance Class (RCR) 9:30 am
Balance Class (RCR)
Apr 3 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Trip to Tim Horton’s 9:30 am
Trip to Tim Horton’s @ Pinehurst
Apr 3 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
Join us as we make a stop off at Tim Horton’s for coffee and donuts.  This is a relaxing trip with friends.
General Store Open 10:00 am
General Store Open
Apr 3 @ 10:00 am
 
Lenten Discussion Group 10:00 am
Lenten Discussion Group @ Pinehurst Senior Living Community
Apr 3 @ 10:00 am – 11:30 am
Bring a brown bag lunch and local clergy will discuss different topics with you.
Puzzles & Brain Teasers (LR) 10:00 am
AQUA FIT CLASS 10:15 am
AQUA FIT CLASS
Apr 3 @ 10:15 am
 
Balance Class (RCR) 10:30 am
Balance Class (RCR)
Apr 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Crafts w/ Leah & Dee- MC 10:30 am
Crafts w/ Leah & Dee- MC
Apr 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
MITE w/ Maureen – CH 10:30 am
MITE w/ Maureen – CH
Apr 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
Resident Association Meeting (LR) 10:30 am
Resident Association Meeting (LR)
Apr 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Lay Chaplain Marino 11:00 am
Lay Chaplain Marino
Apr 3 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Lunch at Pi Craft Pizza*$ 11:00 am
Lunch at Pi Craft Pizza*$
Apr 3 @ 11:00 am – 1:30 pm
 
Senior Yoga (FR) 11:00 am
Senior Yoga (FR)
Apr 3 @ 11:00 am
 
Afternoon @ the Movies w/ Leah- MC 1:15 pm
Afternoon @ the Movies w/ Leah- MC
Apr 3 @ 1:15 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Bible Study w/ Peg – CH 1:15 pm
Bible Study w/ Peg – CH
Apr 3 @ 1:15 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Afternoon @ the Movies feat. April in Paris- MC 1:30 pm
Fit & Flexible 1:30 pm
Fit & Flexible
Apr 3 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Strength and Balance Class 1:30 pm
Strength and Balance Class
Apr 3 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Bingo 2:00 pm
Bingo
Apr 3 @ 2:00 pm
 
Knitting with Judy 2:00 pm
Scrabble 2:00 pm
Scrabble @ Pinehurst
Apr 3 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Stimulate your  mind with a game of scrabble.
Wii Bowling (LR) 2:30 pm
Wii Bowling (LR)
Apr 3 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Zoo Mobile w/ Seneca Park Zoo – MC 3:00 pm
Euchre w/ Residents – AC 3:15 pm
Euchre w/ Residents – AC
Apr 3 @ 3:15 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Manicures (AR) 3:30 pm
Manicures (AR)
Apr 3 @ 3:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Let’s Walk Day w/ Leah- MC 4:00 pm
Let’s Walk Day w/ Leah- MC
Apr 3 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Bingo w/ Michele, Zoe, & Hilton- MC 5:30 pm
Bingo w/ Michele, Zoe, & Hilton- MC
Apr 3 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Pot Luck 5:30 pm
Pot Luck
Apr 3 @ 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm
 
Euchre (AR) 5:45 pm
Euchre (AR)
Apr 3 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Movie Night 7:00 pm
Movie Night
Apr 3 @ 7:00 pm
 
4
2 North and 4 North’s Hairdresser Day
Beauty Shop Day
Exercise Class 8:30 am
Exercise Class
Apr 4 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Current Events (LR) 9:00 am
Current Events (LR)
Apr 4 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
Shopping at Wegmans 9:00 am
Breakfast Club w/ Maureen – LB 9:15 am
Breakfast Club w/ Maureen – LB
Apr 4 @ 9:15 am – 11:30 am
L
Heart Healthy Oatmeal bar $2.00 9:30 am
Heart Healthy Oatmeal bar $2.00
Apr 4 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Holy Eucharist w/Lay Chaplain Marino (F) 9:30 am
Senior Exercise Classes 10:00 am
Senior Exercise Classes @ Pinehurst Senior Living Community
Apr 4 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
Want to feel younger? get stronger? sleep better and  have more energy?This class will assist you make meaningful strides toward helping heart disease, arthritis, osteoporosis, high blood pressure and diabetes.  Join in… Read More
Senior Yoga+ (RCR) 10:00 am
Senior Yoga+ (RCR)
Apr 4 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Walking Club 10:00 am
Walking Club
Apr 4 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Art For The Young Heart w/ Kathleen – AC 10:30 am
Beading for Hope (AR) 10:30 am
Beading for Hope (AR)
Apr 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Manicures with Leah- MC 10:30 am
Manicures with Leah- MC
Apr 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
Music with Beth Whitbeck 10:30 am
Chat with Lay Chaplain Marino 11:15 am
Chat with Lay Chaplain Marino @ Pinehurst
Apr 4 @ 11:15 am – 11:45 am
NO MEETING ON THANKSGIVING
Silver Sneakers (FR) 11:30 am
Silver Sneakers (FR)
Apr 4 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
G.A.P. 12:00 pm
G.A.P.
Apr 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
 
Knit & Stitch (LR) 1:00 pm
Knit & Stitch (LR)
Apr 4 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Fit & Flexible 1:30 pm
Fit & Flexible
Apr 4 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Music with Lizzie (F) 1:30 pm
Music with Lizzie (F)
Apr 4 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Yoga w/ Linda – CH 2:15 pm
Yoga w/ Linda – CH
Apr 4 @ 2:15 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Exercise Class+ (RCR) 2:30 pm
Exercise Class+ (RCR)
Apr 4 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Current Events (LR) 2:45 pm
Current Events (LR)
Apr 4 @ 2:45 pm – 3:45 pm
 
Rosary 3:15 pm
Rosary
Apr 4 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Book Club 3:30 pm
Book Club @ Pinehurst Senior Living Community
Apr 4 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Join us as we discuss a variety of topics and books. April :  The Jello Girls May:  The Radium Girls      
Resident Council w/ Kathy 3:30 pm
Resident Council w/ Kathy
Apr 4 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Rosary (MC) 3:45 pm
Rosary (MC)
Apr 4 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Thursday TV w/ Leah- MC 4:00 pm
Thursday TV w/ Leah- MC
Apr 4 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Stretching, Fitness, and Shaking Loose w/ Nancy- MC 5:30 pm
Spring Birds (LR) 5:45 pm
Spring Birds (LR)
Apr 4 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Game Time w/ Nancy- MC 6:00 pm
Game Time w/ Nancy- MC
Apr 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:15 pm
 
Rummy Q 7:00 pm
Rummy Q
Apr 4 @ 7:00 pm
 
5
Current Events (LR) 9:00 am
Current Events (LR)
Apr 5 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
VM ARTHRITIS CLASS 9:15 am
Balance Class (RCR) 9:30 am
Balance Class (RCR)
Apr 5 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
 
General Store Open 10:00 am
General Store Open
Apr 5 @ 10:00 am
 
VM AQUA FIT CLASS 10:15 am
VM AQUA FIT CLASS
Apr 5 @ 10:15 am
 
Balance Class (RCR) 10:30 am
Balance Class (RCR)
Apr 5 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Coloring w/ Leah – MC 10:30 am
Coloring w/ Leah – MC
Apr 5 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
MITE w/ Maureen – CH 10:30 am
MITE w/ Maureen – CH
Apr 5 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
Stations of the Cross 10:30 am
Stations of the Cross (CH) 10:30 am
Activity Chit Chat 11:00 am
Activity Chit Chat
Apr 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
Come and share your thoughts on what activities you would like to see. What is meaningful to you?  What do you like to do?
Tai Chi (FR) 11:00 am
Tai Chi (FR)
Apr 5 @ 11:00 am
 
GENTLE CHAIR YOGA 11:30 am
GENTLE CHAIR YOGA
Apr 5 @ 11:30 am
 
Men’s Support Group w/Marino (AR) 1:00 pm
Men’s Support Group w/Marino (AR)
Apr 5 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
 
Aqua Fit w/ Maureen – VM (transportation available) leaving @1:15p 1:15 pm
Dollar General* 1:30 pm
Dollar General*
Apr 5 @ 1:30 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Family Bingo w/ Kathy- DR 1:30 pm
Family Bingo w/ Kathy- DR
Apr 5 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Gentle Yoga 1:30 pm
Gentle Yoga
Apr 5 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Joy Ride 1:30 pm
Joy Ride
Apr 5 @ 1:30 pm – 4:00 pm
We will travel around the countryside on the Pinehurst van.
WEGMANS 1:30 pm
WEGMANS
Apr 5 @ 1:30 pm
 
Aqua Class 1:45 pm
Aqua Class
Apr 5 @ 1:45 pm
 
Harp Music w/Diane (F) 2:00 pm
Harp Music w/Diane (F)
Apr 5 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Fruit & Veggies We Slice, Dice and You Carry – FREE PREP 3:00 pm
Snack Time Tasting w/Larry (LR) 3:00 pm
Snack Time Tasting w/Larry (LR)
Apr 5 @ 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Happy Hour (LR) 3:15 pm
Happy Hour (LR)
Apr 5 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Friday Funnies w/ Leah- MC 4:15 pm
Friday Funnies w/ Leah- MC
Apr 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:45 pm
 
An Evening at the Movies w/ Michele- MC 5:30 pm
Friday Night @ the Movies w/ Kathy – CH 6:00 pm
6
*Trip- Pancake Breakfast @ Lutheran Church of Our Savior w/ Leah- LB 9:30 am
BRIDGE 10:00 am
BRIDGE
Apr 6 @ 10:00 am
 
Rockwood Coffee Hour (RCR) 10:00 am
Rockwood Coffee Hour (RCR)
Apr 6 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Walking Club 10:00 am
Walking Club
Apr 6 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Bingo (AR) 10:30 am
Bingo (AR)
Apr 6 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Chatting Club w/ Shirley – AC 10:30 am
Chatting Club w/ Shirley – AC
Apr 6 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Worship Service w/ Pastor Bob – CH 1:15 pm
Afternoon @ the Olympics w/ Leah- MC 1:30 pm
Entertainment by Joe Milche (LR) 2:00 pm
Entertainment by Joe Milche (LR)
Apr 6 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Movie Matinee (LR) 2:00 pm
Movie Matinee (LR)
Apr 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Bingo with the Delta Gamma Girls 2:15 pm
Table Games (AR) 6:00 pm
Table Games (AR)
Apr 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Trip to Enjoy Honeoye Falls Community Band Concert 6:30 pm
Trip to Enjoy Honeoye Falls Community Band Concert @ Pinehurst
Apr 6 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
We will travel to Harry Allen Park  to enjoy a band concert.
MOVIE NIGHT 7:00 pm
MOVIE NIGHT
Apr 6 @ 7:00 pm
 
7
Holy Eucharist w/Rev. Tatem (F) 8:30 am
Holy Eucharist w/Rev. Tatem (F)
Apr 7 @ 8:30 am – 9:00 am
 
Trip to Honeoye Falls Churches 9:00 am
Trip to Honeoye Falls Churches @ Pinehurst Senior Living Community
Apr 7 @ 9:00 am – 11:30 am
Pinehurst residents are invited each Sunday to meet at the front desk for transportation to their local church.  Our driver drops off at the Presbyterian Church, Methodist Church, Catholic Church and Episcopalian Church… Read More
WORSHIP TRANSPORTATION 9:30 am
Walking Club 10:00 am
Walking Club
Apr 7 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Pet Visits w/ Phoebe – MC & LB 10:30 am
Pet Visits w/ Phoebe – MC & LB
Apr 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
Sunday Service- Chapel 10:30 am
The Sunday Liturgy (CH) 10:30 am
The Sunday Liturgy (CH)
Apr 7 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
SUNDAY BRUNCH BUFFET 11:00 am
Catholic Communion (F) 11:15 am
Catholic Communion (F)
Apr 7 @ 11:15 am – 11:45 am
 
Activities w/Dee (AR) 1:30 pm
Activities w/Dee (AR)
Apr 7 @ 1:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Movie Matinee (LR) 1:30 pm
Movie Matinee (LR)
Apr 7 @ 1:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Worship Celebration w/ Old Paths Bible Church – MC 1:30 pm
Movie Matinee (LR) 2:30 pm
Movie Matinee (LR)
Apr 7 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Music w/ Bob Neusatz – MC 3:00 pm
Music w/ Bob Neusatz – MC
Apr 7 @ 3:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
SUNDAY MATINEE 3:00 pm
SUNDAY MATINEE
Apr 7 @ 3:00 pm
 
Activities w/Nazareth Students (LR) 6:00 pm
Activities w/Nazareth Students (LR)
Apr 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
8
Current Events (LR) 9:00 am
Current Events (LR)
Apr 8 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
 
VM ARTHRITIS CLASS 9:15 am
Monday Movement (LR) 9:30 am
Monday Movement (LR)
Apr 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
WEGMANS 9:30 am
WEGMANS
Apr 8 @ 9:30 am
 
Zumba Gold Exercise Class+ (RCR) 9:30 am
Zumba Gold Exercise Class+ (RCR)
Apr 8 @ 9:30 am – 10:00 am
 
Balance Class (FR) 9:45 am
General Store Open 10:00 am
General Store Open
Apr 8 @ 10:00 am
 
Walking Club 10:00 am
Walking Club
Apr 8 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
AQUA FIT CLASS 10:15 am
AQUA FIT CLASS
Apr 8 @ 10:15 am
 
Expressions of Life Pencil Art Class*+(RCR) 10:15 am
Morning Stretch w/ Dee – MC 10:15 am
Morning Stretch w/ Dee – MC
Apr 8 @ 10:15 am – 10:45 am
 
Catholic Mass w/ Father – CH 10:30 am
Catholic Mass w/ Father – CH
Apr 8 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
 
Communion w/ Martha – CH 10:30 am
Communion w/ Martha – CH
Apr 8 @ 10:30 am – 10:45 am
 
Music w/ Steve P – MC 10:30 am
Music w/ Steve P – MC
Apr 8 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Catholic Communion (Chapel) 10:45 am
Catholic Communion (Chapel)
Apr 8 @ 10:45 am – 11:00 am
 
Let’s Chat and Cool Down w/ Dee – MC 10:45 am
Catholic Mass 11:00 am
Catholic Mass
Apr 8 @ 11:00 am
 
Zumba 11:00 am
Zumba
Apr 8 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
No Zumba 6/11, 7/16,8/20
Shopping @ WalMart w/ Michele – LB 1:15 pm
Shopping @ WalMart w/ Michele – LB
Apr 8 @ 1:15 pm – 4:00 pm